Filters
Position
Class
Mode
My List
Standard cats / punts
Add Custom Stats to Drive CustomV
Display cats only

Only the column headers highlighted gold are driving CatV.

RANKPLAYERTEAMPOSAGEGPMINUSGCatV↓MINUS1VPTS3PMREBASTSTLBLKFG%FT%TO
1N. JOKICC316534.830.61.642.2227.71.712.910.71.40.8.569.8313.7
2V. WEMBANYAMAF/C226429.232.61.541.9025.01.911.53.11.03.1.512.8272.4
3S. G-ALEXANDERG276833.333.51.421.7331.11.74.36.61.40.8.553.8792.2
4K. LEONARDF346532.133.71.211.4627.92.66.43.61.90.4.505.8922.0
5T. MAXEYG257038.029.61.191.5128.33.14.16.61.90.8.462.8922.4
6L. DONCICG276435.838.31.081.6333.54.07.78.31.60.5.476.7804.0
7L. MARKKANENF294134.428.00.891.0426.72.76.92.11.00.5.479.8951.5
8D. MITCHELLG297033.432.40.881.2227.93.24.55.71.50.3.483.8652.8
9S. CURRYG384331.032.70.881.2126.64.43.64.71.10.4.468.9232.8
10J. MURRAYG297535.428.00.871.1225.43.34.47.10.90.4.483.8872.3
11W. KESSLERC24531.016.50.811.1914.41.210.83.01.41.8.703.7003.2
12K. DURANTF377836.427.30.811.1926.02.45.54.80.80.9.520.8743.2
13S. BARNESF248033.523.60.791.0818.10.97.55.91.41.5.507.8152.6
14T. MURPHY IIIF266635.522.90.790.9521.53.25.73.81.50.4.470.8861.8
15A. EDWARDSG246135.031.70.771.0928.83.45.03.71.40.8.489.7962.9
16C. CUNNINGHAMG246433.930.80.741.2023.92.05.59.91.40.8.461.8123.7
17C. HOLMGRENF/C246929.022.00.730.9117.11.38.91.70.61.9.557.7921.6
18J. EMBIIDC323831.533.80.731.0626.91.47.73.90.61.2.489.8542.9
19K. PORTER JR.G263833.224.40.721.0517.41.25.27.42.20.5.465.8782.9
20J. HARDENG367034.927.70.711.1423.63.14.88.01.10.4.434.8843.5
21J. BUTLER IIIF363831.223.40.710.8920.00.85.64.91.40.2.519.8641.6
22J. JOHNSONF247135.227.20.701.1022.51.710.37.91.20.4.486.7903.4
23A. DAVISF/C332031.327.60.680.8820.40.511.12.81.11.7.506.7282.1
24K. TOWNSF/C307530.926.10.660.9220.11.511.93.00.90.5.501.8582.5
25A. REAVESG285134.626.90.650.9823.32.34.75.51.10.4.490.8713.0
26K. RICHMONDG—322.012.30.630.808.30.73.32.72.70.3.6251.0000.7
27N. A-WALKERG277833.424.10.600.7920.83.23.43.71.30.5.459.9022.1
28M. PORTER JR.F275232.530.70.590.8124.23.47.13.01.10.3.463.8592.3
29J. TATUMF281632.630.30.580.9221.82.910.05.31.40.2.411.8232.4
30Z. EDEYSC241125.820.30.560.8113.60.111.11.10.61.9.633.7812.4
31D. WHITEG317734.122.20.560.9016.52.74.45.41.11.3.394.9021.7
32K. GEORGEG225433.128.00.560.8923.62.53.76.11.10.3.456.8923.1
33J. DURENC227028.323.80.550.8019.50.010.52.00.80.8.650.7471.9
34A. THOMPSONG/F237937.420.20.530.7618.30.37.85.31.50.6.534.7792.4
35D. BANEG288033.523.40.530.6920.12.04.14.21.10.5.484.9062.0
36T. JEROMEG281522.732.70.510.6719.72.82.85.71.10.3.474.8751.8
37D. CLINGANSC227727.217.00.510.7112.11.111.62.10.61.7.520.6801.2
38O. ANUNOBYF286733.219.90.500.6316.72.35.22.21.60.7.484.8281.8
39C. FLAGGRG/F197033.627.00.500.7021.01.06.74.51.20.9.468.8272.3
40B. ADEBAYOC287332.425.20.490.6720.11.710.03.21.20.7.442.7781.6
41P. GEORGEF363730.623.50.480.6617.32.75.33.61.70.4.439.8201.7
42O. OKONGWUF/C257431.119.70.480.5915.21.97.63.11.11.1.480.7571.7
43L. BALLG247228.032.20.460.7920.13.84.87.11.20.3.407.8992.8
44J. BRUNSONG297435.130.60.460.6726.02.63.36.80.80.1.467.8412.4
45M. BRIDGESG/F298232.917.50.460.5514.41.93.83.71.30.8.490.8271.0
46T. HERROG263331.225.00.460.6020.52.54.84.10.70.4.480.9171.9
47J. JACKSON JR.F/C264830.325.90.450.6419.41.85.72.01.11.4.476.8032.2
48D. BOOKERG296333.532.60.430.7726.21.93.86.00.80.3.459.8743.2
49A. SARRSC214827.225.80.430.6216.31.07.42.70.82.0.482.6921.7
50L. JAMESF416033.127.40.420.7320.91.36.17.21.20.6.515.7373.0
51A. SENGUNF/C237233.326.80.410.7420.40.68.96.21.21.1.519.6913.2
52E. MOBLEYF/C256532.022.70.410.8718.21.09.03.60.71.7.546.6061.9
53B. MILLERF236530.328.20.410.6320.23.14.93.31.00.7.435.8922.5
54J. SUGGSG255727.523.00.400.6613.82.13.95.51.80.7.435.8552.7
55R. ROLLINSG237432.124.30.400.6617.32.54.65.61.50.4.472.7962.7
56A. WILLIAMSG—425.014.50.400.4911.01.36.33.00.80.8.615.8751.3
57J. BROWNG/F297134.436.50.390.8028.72.06.95.11.00.4.477.7953.6
58D. DANIELSG237633.216.10.390.5811.90.36.85.92.00.4.517.6151.8
59I. QUICKLEYG277032.021.20.380.5616.42.54.05.91.30.1.443.8211.5
60K. KNUEPPELRG/F208231.522.50.370.5018.63.45.33.40.70.2.476.8642.0
61D. MURRAYG291427.926.70.370.7216.71.45.46.41.60.2.484.8673.4
62A. WIGGINSF316830.419.80.360.4315.42.04.82.71.11.0.475.7841.5
63J. GIDDEYG235432.124.50.360.7617.01.98.39.11.00.5.448.7633.6
64K. WARESF/C227722.218.10.360.5411.11.29.00.70.81.1.530.7400.8
65J. MCDANIELSF257331.718.60.350.4614.81.44.22.71.11.0.515.8351.8
66D. AVDIJAF256633.429.50.350.7824.21.96.96.70.80.6.462.8023.8
67N. VUCEVICC356528.022.30.350.4814.81.58.33.30.60.6.493.8281.3
68V. EDGECOMBERG207535.020.20.350.5116.02.05.64.21.40.5.438.8181.8
69N. QUETAC267625.414.80.340.5710.20.08.41.70.81.3.653.7031.0
70J. ALLENC285627.220.00.330.5615.40.08.51.81.00.8.638.7091.3
71G. ANTETOKOUNMPOF/C313628.937.20.331.0427.60.49.85.40.90.7.624.6503.2
72M. BUZELISSF217729.222.80.330.4816.32.25.82.10.71.5.463.7862.1
73D. DEROZANG/F367731.322.90.320.4618.40.62.94.11.00.3.497.8681.2
74K. PORZINGISF/C303123.928.10.310.4516.71.75.22.60.61.2.439.8421.3
75B. INGRAMG/F287733.827.10.300.5121.51.85.63.70.80.7.477.8202.4
76N. POWELLG335829.627.30.300.4221.72.73.52.51.10.2.470.8271.9
77P. PRITCHARDG287932.421.50.300.4517.02.73.95.20.70.1.464.8901.4
78J. RANDLEF/C317933.126.70.290.5521.11.46.75.01.10.2.481.8022.7
79K. MURRAYF252434.718.80.290.4914.21.45.81.71.11.6.421.7741.1
80R. SHEPPARDSG228226.221.90.290.4413.52.82.93.41.50.7.430.8021.5
81M. WILLIAMSC245923.517.40.280.5011.50.07.80.90.90.9.641.7761.1
82T. JONESG266527.019.30.280.4214.10.63.15.41.20.2.553.8411.4
83F. WAGNERF243630.326.90.280.3720.71.45.23.40.90.3.483.8191.7
84D. FOXG287231.025.10.280.4518.61.83.86.21.20.3.486.7602.3
85J. WILLIAMSF253328.426.30.270.3917.10.74.65.51.20.3.484.8371.9
86G. ALLENG/F305128.824.00.260.5116.53.13.03.81.40.3.403.8571.6
87J. SMITH JR.F237735.118.40.260.3715.82.36.91.90.70.9.449.7751.4
88S. BEYF277231.221.70.260.4117.72.15.62.50.90.1.451.8410.9
89N. REIDF267726.122.20.240.3213.62.16.22.21.01.0.456.7321.6
90J. HARTG/F316630.216.80.240.3512.01.57.44.81.10.3.508.7201.9
91M. TURNERC307126.918.80.230.3511.92.15.31.50.71.6.440.7401.2
92J. HUFFC288221.018.10.230.389.51.54.01.50.51.9.476.8280.9
93C. GILLESPIEG277928.418.80.230.4012.52.94.14.61.20.2.416.8721.5
94A. DOSUNMUG266927.320.40.220.3214.81.83.43.60.80.3.517.8761.4
95C. RYANSG—1124.521.50.210.3514.32.52.51.71.00.3.520.9231.5
96D. GARLANDG264529.828.50.210.4818.82.72.46.71.00.2.460.8612.9
97M. BRIDGESF287831.022.60.200.3217.21.95.83.20.60.4.458.8301.4
98R. GOBERTC337631.313.00.200.7310.90.011.51.70.81.6.682.5261.4
99I. ZUBACC294830.218.60.190.4014.10.010.62.20.40.8.598.7111.8
100D. AYTONC277227.316.70.190.4012.50.08.00.80.61.0.671.6451.2
101K. GEORGESG/F224828.922.90.190.4114.82.15.14.51.00.9.438.8022.6
102D. SABONISF/C301929.723.10.190.4115.80.311.44.10.90.2.543.7272.7
103P. BANCHEROF237334.827.70.180.4722.31.28.45.20.70.6.461.7793.1
104D. DIVINCENZOG298230.517.00.180.3712.23.04.13.81.30.4.406.7431.4
105J. HOLIDAYG365329.423.70.180.4216.32.64.66.11.00.1.451.8382.8
106A. MITCHELLSG245725.822.00.180.2713.61.13.33.61.20.3.485.8701.4
107T. YOUNGG271525.528.40.170.3917.91.82.08.00.90.1.458.8252.6
108J. SLAWSONF261323.913.90.170.297.31.24.42.81.51.1.442.7061.3
109T. HARRISF336327.819.00.170.2113.31.35.12.50.90.4.469.8661.0
110R. W IIIC285917.113.20.170.356.70.27.01.00.61.5.708.5960.8
111J. COLLINSF/C286927.119.60.170.3013.61.35.31.00.90.7.552.7661.4
112A. THOMPSONG/F237326.017.00.160.469.90.15.73.12.00.9.525.5711.5
113I. HARTENSTEINC284724.316.20.160.389.20.09.43.51.00.8.622.6101.7
114P. SIAKAMF326233.230.30.160.4624.01.76.63.81.10.4.484.6932.2
115C. SPENCERSG267223.817.20.150.2811.12.02.55.60.70.2.473.9401.3
116Z. WILLIAMSONF256229.725.90.150.4321.00.05.73.21.00.5.600.7162.0
117S. ALDAMAF/C254327.820.30.150.3214.01.66.72.90.90.7.479.6671.3
118B. MBENGRG—1532.911.10.150.298.10.43.84.12.30.3.500.6401.5
119C. WALLACEG227726.614.60.140.248.61.33.12.61.90.4.432.8090.9
120P. WATSONF235429.620.70.140.2614.61.54.92.10.91.1.491.7301.7
121C. MCCOLLUMG347629.825.90.140.2318.72.53.33.90.80.5.455.7721.8
122W. CARTER JR.C278029.515.60.140.2111.70.97.42.00.80.6.509.7911.3
123A. NEMBHARDG265731.323.80.130.3116.91.92.87.70.90.1.442.8252.4
124Z. LAVINEG/F314031.523.90.130.2419.02.52.82.30.70.3.476.8822.0
125J. CHAMPAGNIEF248227.615.30.130.2211.12.45.81.50.80.5.437.8440.8
126D. VASSELLG256730.518.10.120.2313.92.54.02.50.90.4.437.8150.9
127J. MORANTG262028.432.70.120.4819.51.03.38.11.00.3.410.8973.6
128B. PODZIEMSKIG238228.520.20.110.2313.81.95.13.71.10.2.455.7971.6
129C. JOHNSONF305430.515.10.110.1712.22.03.82.40.70.4.480.8390.9
130A. GORDONF303627.922.10.110.2216.21.75.82.70.60.3.497.7671.1
131J. POELTLC304625.015.40.110.3210.70.07.02.00.90.7.700.6021.2
132K. OUBRE JR.F304931.318.20.110.2013.91.74.91.61.40.4.464.7571.4
133A. HORFORDC394521.616.60.110.208.31.64.92.60.71.1.426.8460.9
134M. DIABATEF/C247326.011.50.100.307.90.08.71.90.81.0.631.6591.0
135D. GAFFORDC275521.715.90.100.309.50.06.91.10.81.3.655.6831.1
136R. O'NEALEF337828.414.40.090.209.82.74.82.71.10.4.421.7111.3
137T. CAMARAF268233.316.40.090.1913.42.75.12.51.10.4.440.7081.8
138D. QUEENRF/C218125.021.90.090.2511.70.37.13.71.00.9.473.7952.3
139J. GRANTF325729.823.90.090.2118.62.43.52.10.70.6.453.8142.1
140S. MAMUKELASHVILIF/C278021.918.90.080.1511.21.44.91.90.80.5.523.7470.8
141J. TYSONSG236627.019.40.070.1113.22.05.12.20.80.4.493.7381.5
142R. KALKBRENNERRC246821.411.70.070.267.60.05.50.80.41.4.757.7160.9
143B. COULIBALYG/F215626.220.00.070.1811.71.24.32.61.31.0.425.7461.4
144M. MOODYG/F246025.718.40.060.1512.12.53.31.61.00.6.440.7701.0
145P. WASHINGTONF275630.920.20.060.2314.21.47.01.81.01.1.450.6871.7
146A. BLACKG226429.922.30.060.1815.01.63.83.71.40.7.447.7322.1
147J. NURKICC314026.619.50.060.3911.10.610.44.91.30.6.509.5502.5
148C. COWARDRG/F226225.821.50.060.1413.61.55.92.80.60.4.471.8431.7
149L. KORNETC306921.010.40.060.266.50.06.01.90.50.9.641.8190.4
150D. JONES JR.F295026.915.20.060.1510.11.13.51.40.91.0.499.7630.8
151I. STEWARTF/C255822.716.80.050.2510.00.75.01.10.31.6.550.7561.2
152B. MATHURING/F245430.026.00.050.1917.61.45.42.40.80.2.430.8692.2
153C. SEXTONG276823.725.80.050.1815.41.62.33.31.10.1.485.8552.1
154S. MERRILLG305226.517.10.050.1712.83.02.62.40.60.1.461.8550.8
155K. FILIPOWSKISF/C227723.420.00.050.1111.41.07.22.60.90.5.492.7501.6
156M. RAYNAUDRC237526.418.20.040.1912.30.37.41.30.50.5.569.7861.3
157D. CARDWELLRC244420.711.30.040.235.40.07.51.40.71.5.587.5100.9
158B. PORTISF316724.123.30.040.1413.72.06.41.60.60.2.488.7061.0
159S. CASTLESG216830.025.10.030.3216.71.25.37.41.10.3.471.7343.2
160N. CLAXTONC277027.917.80.030.3211.80.06.93.70.61.1.570.6091.4
161R. BARRETTG/F265730.226.00.030.2019.31.75.33.30.70.3.491.7171.7
162A. GARCIAG—533.89.80.030.255.20.28.42.81.60.8.310.7781.4
163J. KONCHARG/F305619.99.40.030.184.40.54.32.11.50.7.472.7270.6
164M. THYBULLEG/F293016.014.70.030.175.81.22.00.92.00.5.433.8400.9
165D. BROOKSF305630.428.90.030.1920.22.33.61.81.00.2.435.8421.8
166A. BALG—830.113.60.020.1510.42.33.12.41.10.1.412.9000.8
167L. WILLIAMSONG—732.016.50.020.3710.42.15.42.61.60.1.3331.0001.4
168J. SMITHF/C265320.619.00.010.1510.21.56.71.20.50.8.483.7421.0
169M. ROBINSONC286019.610.70.010.335.70.08.80.90.91.2.723.4080.7
170N. MARSHALLF287429.520.70.010.1415.20.84.73.31.10.1.510.7601.6
171J. CHAMPAGNIEF246920.016.80.010.118.70.85.61.20.90.6.502.7840.7
172S. SHARPEG235029.430.70.000.2520.82.14.32.61.40.1.452.7872.9
173J. JAQUEZ JR.G/F257528.322.4-0.000.1015.40.85.04.70.70.3.507.7692.0
174Q. GRIMESG267529.519.0-0.010.0613.41.73.63.20.90.4.452.8411.8
175C. BRAUNG/F254431.814.9-0.010.0712.01.04.82.70.70.3.519.7821.0
176S. PIPPEN JR.G251021.226.2-0.010.2011.41.02.24.71.90.4.448.7832.7
177J. REESERF221330.917.8-0.010.2411.80.010.51.81.40.6.529.6362.5
178T. EASONF256025.918.9-0.010.1210.51.66.31.51.20.5.416.7761.4
179J. GOODWING276922.517.7-0.010.108.71.64.82.21.50.2.413.6961.0
180K. DUNNG328227.212.5-0.010.097.31.03.33.61.60.2.476.7651.4
181C. M-BOYLESRF/C215721.815.6-0.020.138.50.35.01.90.90.9.579.6571.0
182I. JOEG267121.218.6-0.020.0811.12.52.51.30.70.2.455.8940.6
183T. SCOTTF—630.513.6-0.030.158.01.05.21.71.30.8.380.6670.7
184M. MCBRIDEG254126.318.3-0.030.0912.02.72.42.60.90.2.423.7870.8
185D. MITCHELLG277028.613.7-0.030.079.31.32.76.51.00.2.490.6461.5
186D. ROBINSONG/F327727.415.9-0.030.0712.22.92.72.10.60.3.456.7550.7
187H. JONESG/F275628.415.3-0.030.158.91.43.42.81.60.5.383.8061.3
188R. WESTBROOKG376529.026.0-0.030.2715.22.05.56.61.30.2.430.6943.3
189T. MCCONNELLG345617.223.4-0.040.119.40.32.25.11.00.2.538.8621.1
190D. MELTONG284923.025.5-0.040.1312.31.53.22.61.60.4.407.8261.9
191M. SMITHG—1523.914.3-0.040.038.31.33.43.30.80.3.4851.0000.9
192D. LIVELY IIC22716.411.9-0.040.144.30.05.31.90.61.6.611.8001.4
193M. CHRISTIEG237729.116.5-0.040.0412.32.33.22.00.60.4.441.8991.2
194K. JOHNSONF268223.321.2-0.040.0613.21.25.41.40.60.1.519.7940.9
195A. BAILEYRF197327.421.6-0.040.0413.71.94.11.80.80.7.442.7501.5
196O. TOPPINF282417.724.9-0.050.0811.61.54.42.30.50.0.503.9131.2
197P. REEDF276513.820.8-0.060.107.80.24.51.20.90.9.617.6640.9
198Z. WILLIAMSF245622.919.0-0.060.0510.21.52.41.11.40.4.425.8501.1
199B. LOPEZC387521.817.4-0.060.038.51.53.61.30.61.2.428.7570.8
200C. JOHNSONRF241720.316.5-0.060.048.20.54.62.10.90.5.543.8001.2
201K. HUERTERG/F276922.518.9-0.06-0.0210.01.43.52.60.90.5.451.7751.0
202H. GRAYG—125.08.1-0.070.176.00.00.01.01.01.0.6671.0001.0
203M. SMARTG326228.515.6-0.070.069.31.62.83.01.40.4.395.8221.5
204T. H JR.G/F348026.718.6-0.070.0413.52.82.61.40.50.1.447.8110.5
205M. POTTERC—4719.318.1-0.070.059.71.55.01.50.50.3.515.8421.0
206T. DA SILVASF257724.716.3-0.07-0.019.91.63.71.60.90.3.450.8840.9
207L. BLACKF—1528.811.7-0.070.057.11.35.01.51.20.5.388.8750.9
208D. HARPERRG206922.622.0-0.08-0.0211.80.93.43.90.80.3.505.7561.4
209A. NESMITHG/F264529.620.0-0.080.0713.82.34.21.90.60.5.414.8291.4
210M. BAGLEY IIIF/C276020.118.7-0.080.0610.50.46.11.40.50.7.618.6601.0
211J. LARAVIAF248225.214.4-0.08-0.028.21.04.01.81.30.5.459.7631.1
212B. HINSONSF—1420.418.3-0.080.0711.92.62.41.10.40.1.513.7500.4
213J. SMALLRG234120.219.1-0.09-0.019.71.53.13.70.80.2.465.8291.4
214D. GREENF/C366827.516.2-0.090.108.41.55.55.50.90.6.418.7022.7
215P. ACHIUWAF/C267424.017.6-0.090.1210.10.46.71.40.90.7.532.5530.9
216D. SHARPEC246218.720.0-0.100.068.70.16.72.31.10.4.601.6781.7
217G. BITADZEC266415.213.6-0.100.075.90.05.01.30.61.0.676.7110.7
218D. RODDYF—514.621.0-0.100.028.00.64.00.80.80.2.5001.0000.4
219J. WILLIAMSC236519.715.6-0.100.017.21.55.52.40.50.6.423.7931.0
220A. SIMONSG275524.922.9-0.100.0114.32.72.52.40.50.1.440.8961.2
221D. BARLOWF237123.712.9-0.110.037.70.34.81.20.90.7.539.7180.8
222M. STRUSF301224.017.5-0.110.0811.22.85.42.00.30.0.443.7780.8
223S. HAUSERF287824.814.6-0.12-0.009.22.53.81.50.50.3.419.8500.4
224B. SENSABAUGHF227523.525.0-0.12-0.0314.92.23.11.90.70.2.460.8261.7
225J. FEARSRG198225.725.7-0.12-0.0114.31.23.73.41.20.4.434.7892.2
226L. KENNARDG307821.614.0-0.13-0.028.41.52.32.20.70.1.533.9130.8
227I. COLLIERSG215925.720.5-0.130.0311.70.52.57.21.10.3.495.7222.5
228N. CLOWNEYF/C216527.020.5-0.130.0212.32.04.11.60.80.7.398.7981.5
229R. HACHIMURAF286828.315.3-0.13-0.0211.51.73.30.80.60.3.514.6940.6
230A. DRUMMONDC326419.714.8-0.13-0.036.40.58.41.30.60.8.472.6161.0
231C. WHITEG265025.029.2-0.140.0317.42.33.44.00.50.1.446.8172.6
232J. LANDALEC306822.218.5-0.14-0.0110.61.15.71.70.50.5.515.6350.9
233G. JACKSONF215521.423.6-0.14-0.0512.51.24.31.50.60.8.496.7421.5
234J. GREENG328217.614.9-0.14-0.016.91.12.80.71.20.3.447.8400.5
235E. DEMINRG205325.019.1-0.14-0.0010.32.43.23.30.80.3.395.8381.6
236M. MONKG286322.024.2-0.14-0.0212.52.01.93.00.60.4.439.8791.5
237J. MINOTTF234917.017.0-0.15-0.047.41.33.20.90.90.5.500.7870.9
238K. ANDERSONF324319.913.4-0.150.016.20.13.52.91.00.6.530.7060.9
239P. LARSSONSG/F257026.516.9-0.15-0.0911.40.93.53.40.70.2.496.7971.4
240C. PAYNEG312217.019.2-0.15-0.027.41.52.02.61.10.3.376.8640.5
241D. SMITHG287016.415.2-0.15-0.045.60.52.52.61.40.3.415.8290.8
242S. HENDERSONG223024.925.2-0.15-0.0114.21.92.73.70.90.3.418.8402.4
243I. STEVENSG—314.310.7-0.160.023.30.01.03.31.70.0.4291.0000.7
244K. KUZMAF306926.221.9-0.16-0.1013.01.24.52.70.70.4.492.7261.7
245M. GUEYEF—223.014.3-0.16-0.068.00.53.03.01.00.5.545.7501.5
246G. PAYTON IIG337315.618.5-0.16-0.077.50.53.61.70.90.3.583.6500.8
247K. ELLISG267220.513.1-0.16-0.046.71.31.91.01.20.6.440.7290.6
248J. GREENG243225.932.2-0.160.0117.82.23.62.81.10.3.422.7472.3
249Z. RISACHERSF216622.417.7-0.16-0.079.71.43.91.10.90.5.462.6440.9
250T. BURTONF—1225.518.4-0.160.0310.81.84.21.00.90.3.375.8520.9
251A. GREENG267829.114.1-0.16-0.0610.43.02.71.90.50.1.424.8551.0
252D. PLOWDENG273226.316.6-0.17-0.0910.81.93.01.30.70.2.430.8570.8
253O. PROSPERF235318.519.0-0.17-0.0710.01.13.51.00.80.2.549.7540.9
254H. BARNESF347725.814.7-0.18-0.099.91.82.81.90.60.2.456.8290.8
255D. WADEF295922.410.0-0.18-0.075.81.24.21.50.70.4.439.7110.3
256T. PRINCEF322623.616.3-0.18-0.129.22.33.11.80.60.2.4501.0001.2
257B. WILLIAMSG266622.225.2-0.18-0.0913.00.52.93.90.90.3.472.7931.9
258J. POULAKIDASRG—1319.516.2-0.18-0.088.82.42.30.80.50.3.429.8570.3
259A. CARUSOG325618.315.8-0.19-0.096.20.92.82.01.30.3.423.8040.9
260J. WALTERSG217220.414.1-0.19-0.117.51.52.61.21.00.2.446.7890.5
261G. SANTOSF246820.618.8-0.19-0.169.21.13.92.30.90.3.500.7251.5
262K. MATKOVICC256214.713.2-0.19-0.065.70.63.70.80.40.9.604.7320.5
263J. HAYESC266618.313.1-0.19-0.037.50.04.10.90.40.8.756.6530.5
264J. WELLSSF226926.419.4-0.19-0.1012.51.93.21.60.90.1.431.7841.1
265J. WALKERF227625.720.8-0.19-0.0911.61.85.12.50.80.3.419.7491.8
266I. OKOROF256326.913.7-0.20-0.129.31.22.71.60.70.5.460.7950.7
267Y. MISSISC226619.612.7-0.20-0.035.70.05.81.30.31.5.544.5590.8
268K. CHANDLERG—1132.220.9-0.200.0415.01.43.46.71.00.2.445.6512.1
269J. WATKINSRG245020.615.2-0.20-0.137.40.93.91.31.10.5.446.6950.8
270D. HUNTERF284526.223.2-0.20-0.0713.71.74.12.00.70.1.415.8671.7
271V. KREJCIG/F266621.514.3-0.21-0.118.42.02.21.50.70.3.449.7450.6
272I. JACKSONF/C245516.516.8-0.21-0.056.70.05.30.90.70.9.637.6481.1
273B. BROWNG/F298224.314.6-0.21-0.157.90.73.92.11.00.2.475.7621.1
274L. DORTG/F276926.814.2-0.22-0.098.31.93.61.20.90.4.385.7590.8
275Z. COLLINSC281018.418.8-0.22-0.039.70.95.61.50.20.4.578.7001.0
276S. MYKHAILIUKF284923.015.1-0.22-0.119.52.02.51.90.50.0.480.8930.9
277J. MILLERF266022.018.2-0.23-0.1610.00.63.02.30.80.2.531.7771.1
278O. IGHODAROSF238222.112.3-0.23-0.026.50.05.12.30.90.7.653.4531.2
279L. GARZAC276916.117.9-0.23-0.108.10.84.11.00.40.4.577.7690.7
280W. RICHARDRG236920.013.1-0.23-0.156.41.02.51.31.20.1.468.8520.8
281C. PORTER JR.G266417.912.4-0.23-0.114.50.53.43.20.90.6.450.6000.9
282L. LOVERINGC—225.011.9-0.240.217.00.07.51.51.50.5.600.4001.0
283K. LOVEF—3616.616.8-0.24-0.116.81.55.81.70.40.3.401.8500.8
284A. WIGGINSG/F276521.819.9-0.24-0.189.41.53.11.70.90.4.431.7361.2
285R. HOLLAND IISF207819.819.2-0.24-0.178.20.64.01.21.20.3.432.8051.2
286G. WILLIAMSF273619.814.2-0.24-0.147.01.43.91.60.50.5.426.8150.9
287D. SCHRODERG327024.221.1-0.24-0.1310.81.12.74.90.80.2.405.8341.8
288J. WALSHF226817.911.8-0.25-0.145.40.74.00.80.70.5.509.7720.5
289J. ALVARADOG286919.917.2-0.25-0.167.41.52.53.41.00.1.416.7611.1
290J. POOLEG273924.025.2-0.25-0.0113.42.52.03.10.60.4.372.8601.8
291D. JEFFRIESG—415.015.1-0.25-0.107.81.01.30.30.50.0.5791.0000.0
292T. HENDRICKSF225919.016.2-0.26-0.177.41.13.70.90.80.5.459.6810.8
293T. NEWTONG—112.036.5-0.26-0.1112.02.03.00.01.00.0.444.6670.0
294D. WOLFRF/C225720.920.7-0.27-0.188.91.24.92.20.50.6.405.7711.3
295Q. POSTSC266717.318.9-0.27-0.157.71.44.01.40.40.5.440.7910.8
296B. CARRINGTONSG208227.718.1-0.27-0.1610.72.13.44.60.60.2.424.7302.3
297C. BASSEYC251311.817.3-0.27-0.125.80.04.40.50.30.8.660.7000.5
298K. C-POPEG335121.317.8-0.27-0.208.41.12.52.70.80.2.410.9131.2
299K. THOMPSONG/F366921.722.9-0.28-0.1111.72.92.11.40.50.3.393.7660.9
300T. JOHNSONRG206024.022.7-0.28-0.1712.21.92.82.00.60.3.419.8741.6
301B. HYLANDG257116.620.7-0.28-0.168.51.61.82.60.60.2.453.7801.0
302L. BALLG283520.813.8-0.28-0.114.61.14.03.91.30.3.301.6671.5
303A. BONASF/C237017.311.3-0.28-0.134.80.04.30.40.41.1.594.7130.8
304D. JORDANC—1216.510.3-0.28-0.134.40.06.30.90.30.8.656.6470.8
305J. VALANCIUNASC346513.426.2-0.29-0.118.70.15.11.20.20.6.582.7721.1
306D. JENKINSSG247220.221.8-0.29-0.209.31.02.33.90.90.2.408.8321.6
307S. JONESSF256422.29.7-0.29-0.195.50.93.30.80.80.5.504.6080.5
308D. WHITEHEADF22630.524.2-0.29-0.0616.33.24.01.50.70.0.398.7141.7
309J. IVEYG243718.119.8-0.30-0.238.51.42.51.80.60.4.445.8091.1
310J. SHEADSG238222.515.6-0.31-0.196.61.01.75.40.90.2.367.7841.4
311T. VUKCEVICF/C234913.726.8-0.31-0.219.01.03.01.10.50.7.479.7841.3
312S. FONTECCHIOF307016.819.7-0.31-0.238.51.83.01.40.50.1.412.8430.7
313K. GILBERTRG—418.513.1-0.31-0.164.30.01.33.00.81.0.4171.0002.0
314T. MANNG/F296224.213.6-0.31-0.257.10.93.23.10.70.2.455.7881.1
315S. LABISSIEREC—312.712.1-0.31-0.194.30.33.01.00.70.3.600.0000.3
316K. JAKUCIONISRG205317.913.7-0.31-0.246.21.22.62.60.60.1.429.8790.9
317K. MIDDLETONF346322.820.7-0.32-0.2410.21.13.72.80.70.1.420.8751.7
318J. KUMINGAF233623.123.3-0.32-0.2512.21.05.62.30.60.3.463.7241.9
319O. TSHIEBWEC—2716.617.3-0.32-0.157.80.06.61.20.60.2.634.5510.8
320R. DUNNSG/F237019.413.9-0.32-0.235.80.84.21.50.90.4.453.4890.8
321A. GILLF—5517.311.9-0.32-0.215.80.32.91.30.60.4.628.7390.7
322K. MURRAYF255723.510.7-0.32-0.235.80.63.61.40.90.4.467.6840.8
323V. W JR.G254020.519.3-0.32-0.167.51.43.94.20.70.4.353.7801.8
324L. SHAMETG295123.015.8-0.32-0.219.32.01.81.40.60.2.437.7110.6
325B. MCGOWENSG—4221.014.1-0.32-0.238.10.92.11.50.60.2.481.7790.4
326S. ADAMSC323222.812.2-0.33-0.115.80.08.61.50.70.6.504.5801.1
327Q. JACKSONG274918.321.0-0.33-0.259.10.92.32.90.60.1.470.8241.3
328L. MILLERF224615.718.6-0.33-0.217.80.73.90.90.40.3.553.7360.8
329D. JARREAUG—1120.921.6-0.34-0.228.00.44.63.30.90.7.398.7832.4
330H. HIGHSMITHF29713.012.3-0.34-0.235.41.11.91.00.60.0.522.8570.0
331M. GUEYEF237615.412.5-0.34-0.234.50.53.60.90.80.5.453.6450.4
332B. SCHEIERMANSF257718.612.0-0.34-0.255.51.33.51.50.50.1.453.9030.6
333N. TOMLINSF256415.715.6-0.34-0.265.80.42.90.80.60.5.478.7700.5
334B. HIELDG/F335116.120.1-0.35-0.277.61.52.31.40.80.2.437.8110.9
335C. LEVERTG/F316019.218.5-0.35-0.257.41.02.02.70.90.7.417.6791.4
336W. CLAYTON JR.RG236920.418.7-0.35-0.257.81.12.04.00.60.3.384.9011.7
337N. CLIFFORDRG/F247624.917.1-0.35-0.298.51.03.72.40.90.3.416.7221.5
338W. RILEYRF207422.020.4-0.36-0.2910.31.12.92.00.70.1.439.8001.3
339B. SHEPPARDG/F246521.413.8-0.36-0.287.11.33.01.80.60.1.434.7650.6
340S. JAMESRG238322.511.1-0.36-0.285.51.03.52.00.60.2.379.8370.8
341J. EDWARDSSG/F226415.216.3-0.37-0.246.01.01.51.30.80.2.447.8460.6
342T. BRYANTC286012.218.7-0.37-0.236.20.83.40.60.30.4.506.8030.5
343C. WILLIAMSSG/F216724.316.1-0.38-0.308.80.43.02.00.80.4.468.7061.1
344R. ZIKARSKYRC1957.412.3-0.38-0.152.80.02.80.40.01.0.6251.0000.2
345K. LOONEYC302114.610.0-0.38-0.242.80.15.61.60.40.5.417.7000.4
346K. SANDERSRG/F246819.916.3-0.38-0.317.31.22.31.60.70.1.466.8261.2
347M. CONLEYG385418.411.6-0.38-0.284.51.01.72.90.60.3.335.9000.6
348C. KISPERTF275818.718.7-0.39-0.249.21.52.31.60.30.2.467.7940.8
349C. WHITMOREF212116.923.8-0.39-0.309.20.82.80.70.70.4.456.7420.9
350E. HARKLESSG262621.016.3-0.39-0.246.80.82.02.91.20.2.335.7661.0
351J. CARTERG—5316.417.2-0.39-0.286.41.51.71.60.80.2.401.7890.7
352J. VANDERBILTF276517.412.5-0.40-0.294.40.44.51.30.80.3.471.5890.9
353C. CAPELAC327512.313.9-0.40-0.273.80.04.60.70.50.8.520.5770.5
354P. SPENCERG296618.619.1-0.40-0.327.20.92.43.50.70.1.427.7721.3
355N. BATUMF—7417.59.7-0.40-0.294.01.22.50.90.60.3.403.8180.5
356B. CARLSONSC—4211.718.9-0.41-0.245.80.73.00.70.20.6.527.5770.4
357J. SIMSC276719.79.8-0.41-0.285.00.05.51.60.30.3.784.6201.1
358E. FREEMANSF—49.313.5-0.41-0.293.30.52.50.50.50.8.500.7500.5
359S. CURRYG—1013.218.2-0.42-0.287.11.21.21.00.30.0.490.9170.2
360S. COOPERG—4117.120.0-0.42-0.328.10.72.13.00.40.1.514.8331.5
361D. CARTERSG243818.423.6-0.42-0.378.90.83.32.70.90.2.414.7131.4
362K. HAYESG—2317.618.8-0.43-0.255.50.72.33.50.90.2.304.9291.2
363J. MCCAINSG226817.121.0-0.44-0.358.21.52.01.30.50.1.425.8640.8
364T. WATFORDF255316.318.0-0.44-0.316.50.23.32.50.30.4.515.7791.2
365E. THOMPSONG—3220.515.8-0.44-0.367.01.22.21.80.60.3.378.7870.8
366T. SALAUNSF203715.615.0-0.45-0.366.01.04.00.70.40.2.503.6500.7
367P. WILLIAMSF247220.516.6-0.45-0.357.01.33.01.50.70.4.372.7201.0
368E. GORDONG—512.613.4-0.45-0.285.01.20.40.60.60.2.529.5000.4
369R. NEMBHARDRG236019.517.6-0.45-0.366.60.82.25.30.40.0.415.8061.4
370P. NANCEF—4715.613.7-0.46-0.335.41.12.71.00.30.3.515.3640.6
371T. ETIENNEG—2415.820.4-0.46-0.337.91.81.11.70.50.0.400.8330.7
372C. LOVERG244920.723.1-0.46-0.3210.41.92.32.50.60.1.388.7351.3
373O. DIENGF235719.419.8-0.46-0.387.61.13.22.40.40.3.422.7111.3
374J. STRAWTHERG245715.119.6-0.46-0.387.21.02.01.10.40.1.467.8140.6
375M. CISSERC233813.914.3-0.47-0.194.50.05.70.20.51.2.574.4690.8
376T. ALEXANDERSG—912.315.9-0.47-0.345.20.71.21.00.70.2.514.6000.3
377K. WILLIAMSF315615.318.5-0.47-0.406.50.93.31.40.60.1.473.6350.8
378J. BOUYEAG274513.918.9-0.47-0.385.60.41.81.80.60.4.452.6860.7
379O. SARRF—49.812.2-0.47-0.293.50.52.81.30.50.8.714.4000.5
380E. LIDDELLF—2613.417.3-0.47-0.335.70.72.70.90.20.4.486.8080.6
381K. BROWNG—6115.815.5-0.48-0.385.80.93.01.30.40.2.469.7970.9
382C. KOLOKOC—2713.311.3-0.48-0.352.70.03.00.70.50.9.419.6670.6
383J. MASHACKRG233121.616.2-0.48-0.416.20.62.62.21.20.5.395.5431.6
384N. TRAORERG205622.322.9-0.49-0.368.91.11.83.80.80.4.380.7872.3
385M. BEAUCHAMPF—1414.021.1-0.49-0.436.81.12.31.10.60.3.434.6840.9
386R. RUPERTG/F226416.815.3-0.49-0.415.20.72.91.10.90.1.393.7780.9
387D. POWELLF—6314.48.9-0.49-0.373.30.04.11.10.50.3.644.6960.7
388J. GREENG255815.710.7-0.49-0.404.31.01.80.80.60.1.459.8930.6
389J. CLARKSONG347217.821.3-0.49-0.408.61.01.81.30.40.1.451.8300.9
390J. ODUROSC—327.011.2-0.49-0.278.30.07.71.30.00.0.647.5000.7
391J. OKOGIEG247817.411.4-0.49-0.404.50.82.60.90.80.2.425.5940.5
392G. YABUSELEF306715.016.0-0.50-0.405.61.03.50.90.40.2.401.7500.6
393H. GONZALEZRG/F207414.611.9-0.50-0.393.90.63.30.50.60.3.476.5000.5
394B. BOGDANOVICG332319.718.7-0.50-0.427.41.42.62.20.40.1.388.8001.2
395D. POWELLRG/F206320.915.1-0.50-0.416.50.81.81.40.60.2.402.8961.0
396D. J GARCIASF24127.419.8-0.50-0.393.70.31.52.00.80.2.563.5000.5
397Y. K NIEDERHAUSERRF/C234110.415.8-0.50-0.324.30.02.90.30.10.7.640.7580.6
398G. MATHEWSG—1513.114.2-0.51-0.395.21.11.10.70.40.2.404.8260.2
399G. TRENT JR.G276521.217.3-0.51-0.388.11.91.01.20.50.0.387.7690.6
400P. SANDFORTF—415.819.9-0.51-0.378.81.82.50.00.30.0.500.5000.3
401C. BOUCHERF—910.412.9-0.51-0.382.30.22.00.30.60.8.320.7500.1
402J. BERINGERRC19407.916.9-0.51-0.353.90.02.30.30.20.7.663.7030.3
403G. DICKG227614.018.8-0.52-0.446.00.71.90.70.60.1.419.8750.6
404M. GARDNERF25459.215.1-0.52-0.413.60.62.71.00.40.2.480.7310.4
405M. WAGNERC293611.924.4-0.52-0.436.90.63.20.80.40.1.426.8190.5
406M. MCCLUNGG—1112.323.5-0.52-0.396.10.60.90.91.00.3.390.7780.8
407G. NELSONRF—48.821.8-0.52-0.394.30.01.51.30.31.3.556.7001.0
408L. CRYERRG—1816.220.5-0.52-0.368.22.11.61.00.20.0.402.8950.8
409N. WILLIAMSG—1417.219.4-0.52-0.428.00.92.11.00.40.0.489.8671.1
410T. MARTING—4616.818.0-0.53-0.486.31.22.51.70.50.1.394.6790.9
411J. FURPHYSG/F213518.312.9-0.53-0.455.10.74.41.20.60.2.470.4860.8
412J. PICKETTG—5016.114.9-0.53-0.405.21.02.32.30.30.1.422.7890.7
413J. R-EARLF—2216.513.9-0.53-0.454.60.54.70.70.40.0.370.9440.5
414A. NEWELLRF204411.417.1-0.54-0.445.20.72.20.60.40.3.538.5520.5
415R. HARPER JR.G/F262910.916.6-0.54-0.434.21.01.70.80.30.3.418.7500.3
416P. HALLSC—1911.317.5-0.54-0.374.50.23.90.50.20.5.508.7930.8
417J. HOWARDG225412.817.2-0.54-0.395.51.01.60.80.20.2.417.9490.3
418S. CISSOKOF247519.112.6-0.55-0.475.10.82.21.50.70.3.398.6590.9
419O. AGBAJIG/F266215.714.9-0.55-0.465.10.52.30.80.40.3.436.8370.5
420Z. PULLINSG2558.417.9-0.55-0.404.60.20.61.80.20.0.6921.0000.6
421M. LEONSSF—2511.014.5-0.55-0.443.30.22.10.90.60.4.444.7890.5
422A. LAWSONG—249.417.6-0.55-0.464.20.81.80.30.50.2.436.7780.3
423J. CAINF274012.116.8-0.55-0.435.40.72.00.70.30.1.487.8480.5
424N. PENDARF215912.914.8-0.55-0.463.80.53.21.20.50.3.404.6880.7
425M. SASSERG253812.119.8-0.56-0.435.21.21.02.00.50.1.390.8330.8
426B. SARAFRG204420.821.1-0.56-0.497.50.42.13.30.90.2.396.8302.3
427D. EUBANKSF—4213.216.3-0.56-0.445.20.03.00.50.40.6.596.5610.7
428M. PEAVYRG/F246115.014.1-0.56-0.474.30.51.91.00.70.1.385.7590.3
429G. HARRISG—4813.88.5-0.56-0.442.70.61.31.10.60.2.442.8890.4
430C. ANTHONYG263515.125.9-0.56-0.526.70.62.53.50.60.3.424.6151.9
431A. HOLIDAYG295713.716.8-0.56-0.445.51.21.01.10.50.1.417.8540.7
432D. RUSSELLG302619.026.1-0.56-0.4910.21.32.34.00.50.1.405.7171.9
433C. MARTINF305814.812.5-0.57-0.473.90.32.51.40.70.3.450.6070.7
434Z. NNAJIF—5311.813.8-0.57-0.463.60.32.60.50.30.5.470.7730.5
435D. TERRYF—4811.515.0-0.57-0.473.70.51.81.40.60.3.439.5330.5
436Y. KAWAMURAG—1811.714.7-0.57-0.473.40.61.82.60.50.0.327.8950.8
437J. WALKERF—6411.815.1-0.58-0.484.30.53.00.50.40.2.455.7350.4
438T. PROCTORRG225011.022.0-0.58-0.475.40.91.31.50.50.0.413.8890.8
439D. MCDERMOTTF—2915.115.2-0.58-0.435.71.71.30.80.20.1.388.8890.4
440J. HARDYG235715.824.4-0.58-0.469.21.81.51.00.30.1.424.7331.1
441C. THOMASG244221.030.7-0.58-0.4413.51.21.72.60.20.1.410.8111.8
442L. NANCE JR.F333512.914.1-0.58-0.483.70.62.71.00.60.2.419.4620.6
443T. PETERRG243812.916.7-0.59-0.504.51.11.61.10.70.1.380.6250.7
444K. MALUACHRC19468.915.0-0.59-0.413.00.12.90.10.10.7.533.7100.5
445P. BALDWIN JR.G—1010.314.6-0.59-0.483.30.62.30.50.30.5.407.7140.5
446K. JOHNSONSF—328.719.1-0.59-0.494.30.41.90.30.50.3.490.7240.4
447N. JOVICF234717.221.4-0.59-0.507.31.03.32.20.60.4.366.6831.4
448J. CLARKG246813.113.4-0.60-0.514.00.51.80.60.70.1.434.6570.3
449T. KOLEKSG256211.818.5-0.60-0.504.40.71.62.70.40.1.435.7000.9
450T. GIBSONF—109.713.1-0.60-0.453.40.32.70.60.20.1.462.8750.1
451T. JONESG306714.611.0-0.60-0.493.00.61.12.40.60.0.349.7780.4
452G. VINCENTG—5316.512.1-0.60-0.484.41.11.01.40.50.1.352.8700.5
453M. BAMBAC—58.812.2-0.60-0.392.00.04.40.20.00.6.455.0000.4
454J. SOCHANF/C234410.714.9-0.60-0.513.60.32.40.90.40.2.496.7310.5
455T. ENARUNASF—99.617.0-0.60-0.524.10.31.60.80.60.0.500.7500.3
456T. SMITHF—1213.914.8-0.61-0.534.70.82.80.40.50.0.420.6670.5
457L. TRAVERSF—128.817.3-0.61-0.482.30.12.00.80.60.3.2501.0000.3
458C. PAULG—1614.314.3-0.61-0.502.90.61.83.30.70.0.321.5001.0
459C. BRYANTRF207111.516.5-0.61-0.484.20.72.50.70.20.3.408.7140.5
460M. BRANHAMG—289.918.4-0.61-0.524.60.51.60.80.40.1.473.8240.5
461N. RICHARDSC284714.818.2-0.61-0.485.80.15.20.30.20.6.510.6401.3
462R. MINIXSF—96.619.6-0.62-0.493.90.40.70.60.20.1.6091.0000.3
463A. HUKPORTISC24549.310.9-0.62-0.472.20.02.90.50.20.5.563.7880.6
464K. JONESRG243716.614.5-0.62-0.544.40.61.63.20.50.0.402.5001.0
465R. FLEMINGRF215512.316.4-0.62-0.544.30.82.30.30.40.4.405.5590.5
466W. MOORE JR.F—610.06.2-0.63-0.491.70.01.00.70.30.3.5711.0000.2
467R. DILLINGHAMSG216514.923.1-0.63-0.576.30.62.02.20.70.1.396.7451.5
468D. F-SMITHF333716.710.8-0.63-0.533.30.72.51.00.40.2.333.8890.6
469J. ISAACF285210.012.4-0.64-0.522.60.12.50.40.40.6.422.6030.3
470L. MCNEELEYRF203111.814.6-0.64-0.484.30.82.40.80.20.1.400.8210.4
471T. SHANNON JR.SF254312.417.9-0.65-0.545.60.71.10.90.30.0.450.8000.6
472K. WALLACEG—5410.116.4-0.65-0.543.60.71.01.80.40.1.398.6000.5
473N. SMITH JR.G—3012.522.1-0.65-0.536.21.10.81.00.30.1.435.7330.7
474T. MANNG255312.623.5-0.66-0.595.50.91.71.60.50.1.360.8521.0
475D. HOLMES IISF/C23258.416.5-0.66-0.473.70.81.40.60.00.2.508.7860.5
476N. OMIERF—63.822.0-0.66-0.512.80.01.20.30.20.0.7001.0000.0
477T. BRADLEYC—4111.014.3-0.66-0.514.00.02.80.50.10.2.547.7440.4
478C. LIVINGSTONF—35.718.5-0.66-0.553.00.01.00.30.30.0.5711.0000.0
479J. WILSONF255415.918.3-0.67-0.606.41.02.10.90.40.0.396.7190.7
480D. REATHC—328.013.4-0.67-0.522.90.71.20.30.20.3.446.8330.2
481D. KNECHTSG/F255410.217.8-0.67-0.544.20.71.40.40.20.2.455.7270.4
482J. RICHARDSONRG205410.916.8-0.68-0.584.40.51.21.10.40.0.473.7170.5
483J. PHILLIPSF—488.914.1-0.68-0.572.90.41.00.20.50.1.421.7830.2
484J. HAWKINSG245113.518.4-0.68-0.575.10.91.70.80.30.2.366.8520.7
485M. PLUMLEEC—208.67.9-0.68-0.551.60.02.71.00.50.0.786.6430.6
486D. BANTONF—78.915.4-0.68-0.561.70.00.71.60.30.7.3331.0001.1
487T. J-DAVISC26539.415.6-0.68-0.583.40.02.70.70.30.5.573.5140.4
488K. OLYNYKC35428.616.1-0.69-0.593.20.31.81.20.40.1.490.7110.6
489T. SMITHSF—159.117.2-0.69-0.543.70.03.30.90.10.4.500.6670.5
490J. KENTRG—54.613.2-0.69-0.562.00.21.00.00.20.2.5711.0000.0
491C. JONESRG—108.715.0-0.69-0.592.90.61.11.00.40.0.407.5000.2
492C. JONESG—17.018.0-0.69-0.502.00.04.02.00.00.0.333.0000.0
493C. MANONRG—95.28.2-0.69-0.550.80.01.10.30.60.2.333.7500.1
494A. COFFEYG—4610.711.7-0.69-0.563.20.41.20.60.20.1.487.7860.2
495I. LIVERSF—359.79.9-0.70-0.581.90.31.70.60.30.2.355.7500.3
496T. W JR.G—165.411.4-0.70-0.561.30.20.41.10.40.2.474.0000.2
497M. DIAWARARF21699.217.3-0.70-0.583.60.71.40.80.20.1.423.7500.4
498O. ROBINSONC—46.38.5-0.70-0.581.80.31.00.80.30.0.600.0000.0
499B. JAMESSG21429.016.7-0.70-0.572.90.50.51.20.50.1.409.8570.6
500M. KELLYG—149.615.7-0.70-0.603.10.71.70.90.30.1.3641.0000.4
501C. HUNTLEYRF—410.011.8-0.70-0.593.00.01.30.50.30.0.545.0000.0
502J. MCLAUGHLING—446.414.6-0.71-0.592.00.40.70.90.50.0.418.8570.3
503M. KLEBERF344310.79.7-0.71-0.602.00.12.00.60.40.3.452.5380.4
504K. SIMPSONG—2113.022.6-0.71-0.654.70.62.02.20.80.0.346.6501.4
505J. TONJERG—67.016.4-0.71-0.612.50.51.00.30.30.0.2861.0000.0
506K. BREARG/F23127.120.6-0.72-0.553.81.10.70.80.10.0.4171.0000.3
507J. INGLESF—275.611.7-0.72-0.591.50.30.71.30.30.1.5931.0000.5
508E. MILLERSF—56.617.6-0.72-0.593.00.40.60.80.40.0.462.5000.0
509D. TIMMEF—278.715.5-0.72-0.603.40.41.20.90.20.0.576.5560.5
510J. MOGBOSF24406.311.1-0.72-0.601.50.01.70.60.30.2.591.6430.4
511D. JONESSF—75.611.9-0.72-0.591.30.11.00.60.40.0.2221.0000.0
512J. BATTLESF25608.714.2-0.73-0.573.20.61.50.40.10.1.510.6430.3
513L. OLBRICHC—1513.115.6-0.73-0.414.10.04.41.70.50.5.510.3670.7
514R. DENNISSG251712.121.2-0.73-0.624.40.81.51.90.20.2.313.8891.0
515J. DAVISONG—287.815.4-0.74-0.622.50.31.21.30.20.2.375.6840.3
516J. TATEF—468.813.6-0.74-0.622.80.21.60.50.20.1.514.6360.3
517A. REEVESG—106.913.0-0.74-0.582.70.70.80.30.10.0.500.0000.1
518A. WILLIAMSRC24226.611.2-0.74-0.601.40.01.80.50.10.5.500.7140.5
519B. BARNHIZERRG24408.710.7-0.74-0.631.70.22.00.60.30.1.380.7000.3
520P. CONNAUGHTONG—427.015.2-0.75-0.642.60.51.50.40.30.0.447.6500.3
521C. HOUSTANG—184.217.6-0.75-0.592.30.60.60.20.10.1.5381.0000.2
522T. OKANIF—636.214.7-0.76-0.4210.01.53.51.00.70.5.357.1250.5
523S. UMUDEG—23.014.2-0.76-0.611.00.00.00.50.50.0.500.0000.0
524K. M JR.SG—217.417.1-0.77-0.672.40.41.31.00.40.0.426.4000.6
525N. TOPICSG201016.121.2-0.77-0.695.20.61.94.40.50.0.431.4002.5
526C. MARTINF—413.812.9-0.77-0.661.80.03.50.51.00.5.200.5001.0
527B. WESLEYG—3111.719.8-0.77-0.694.80.31.32.00.50.2.452.5531.0
528B. BEALG32620.222.3-0.77-0.678.21.20.81.70.50.0.375.7501.5
529I. CRAWFORDSF—146.713.8-0.77-0.632.00.21.10.40.10.2.417.8330.3
530X. TILLMANF—306.212.8-0.78-0.661.50.11.40.40.30.2.435.2500.3
531N. DANTEC—44.014.3-0.78-0.640.80.01.80.00.50.0.2501.0000.3
532C. YOUNGBLOODRG24355.315.2-0.78-0.642.00.50.80.30.10.1.349.9000.1
533A. MARTINRG24236.319.8-0.79-0.692.20.20.90.50.30.2.320.7890.3
534L. WATERS IIIF—407.214.3-0.79-0.662.40.70.70.50.20.0.375.6670.2
535H. DICKINSONC—58.617.4-0.79-0.672.40.01.00.40.20.4.3571.0000.6
536C. CHRISTIESG—558.717.1-0.80-0.702.80.21.40.60.30.1.381.7600.4
537B. CLARKEF—210.521.4-0.80-0.624.00.03.00.51.00.0.333.5000.0
538V. GOLDINRC—92.613.3-0.80-0.620.80.01.00.30.00.3.7501.0000.3
539J. TOPPINF—53.414.8-0.81-0.631.60.00.20.20.00.2.667.0000.0
540C. CASTLETONC—45.315.0-0.82-0.701.30.02.00.30.30.0.4001.0000.5
541C. LANIERRG24347.815.0-0.82-0.712.40.60.70.50.20.0.315.8330.1
542K. BUFKING22177.022.3-0.83-0.682.70.30.80.60.10.2.300.9170.3
543A. JACKSON JR.G24488.518.0-0.83-0.732.40.31.50.90.40.1.328.6250.6
544H. TYSONF—217.716.9-0.83-0.682.20.31.70.80.10.0.269.8460.2
545J. GREENF—305.917.9-0.83-0.672.20.40.80.30.10.1.3681.0000.1
546T. ANTETOKOUNMPOF—344.316.7-0.84-0.721.40.00.90.40.40.2.469.5670.3
547M. MORRISG—610.715.9-0.84-0.713.00.31.21.50.20.2.350.5000.3
548A. THIERORG/F22256.014.5-0.84-0.731.90.01.10.40.30.1.516.6360.4
549H. INGRAMF—73.711.4-0.84-0.671.60.10.40.10.00.0.833.0000.1
550A. JOHNSONSG21489.520.7-0.85-0.743.30.31.11.00.20.1.324.8500.6
551P. DADIETSG/F20294.817.5-0.85-0.701.70.20.90.40.10.0.333.8180.1
552B. BIYOMBOC—255.87.7-0.85-0.730.90.01.00.20.20.1.600.7140.3
553N. HAYES-DAVISF—277.212.3-0.86-0.751.30.11.20.30.30.1.326.5000.3
554A. ANTETOKOUNMPOF—63.334.7-0.87-0.693.20.31.00.20.00.2.375.7330.2
555J. WISEMANC—414.811.5-0.87-0.693.30.02.00.80.00.3.600.5001.3
556O. YURTSEVENC—1010.417.6-0.87-0.763.40.03.00.80.20.1.423.6670.9
557T. JEMISON IIIF—136.310.8-0.87-0.721.00.01.40.40.10.2.6001.0000.8
558J. JUZANGG—214.122.7-0.87-0.732.00.30.80.30.10.0.421.6250.2
559J. YOUNGG—144.120.4-0.87-0.721.80.20.30.60.10.0.4001.0000.2
560Y. HANSENRC20437.020.0-0.89-0.742.20.11.50.50.10.2.310.8240.7
561K. LOWRYG—148.411.5-0.89-0.771.20.30.60.80.10.1.160.8330.3
562S. PEDULLARG—74.423.0-0.89-0.721.90.40.40.70.00.0.333.0000.1
563D. PETERSONF—610.811.1-0.90-0.780.80.01.50.30.50.2.125.5000.0
564I. JONESSC—75.111.4-0.90-0.721.30.00.70.10.00.1.429.7500.1
565M. SEARSG—73.735.1-0.91-0.733.10.60.30.30.00.0.462.7500.6
566G. TEMPLEG—223.315.4-0.91-0.790.80.10.40.40.20.1.267.6670.3
567T. FLOWERSF—31.733.5-0.91-0.741.30.00.30.30.00.0.667.0000.3
568B. BOEHEIMF—44.016.3-0.92-0.751.50.50.00.00.00.0.333.0000.0
569J. COOKEG—194.922.2-0.93-0.821.20.21.00.40.30.0.2201.0000.5
570B. KLINTMANF23126.219.4-0.93-0.831.80.31.60.50.30.0.333.0000.5
571D. SARICF—58.09.5-0.93-0.761.00.21.20.40.00.0.1671.0000.4
572M. SHULGAG—113.414.1-0.93-0.790.60.10.50.20.10.0.2501.0000.3
573T. KEELSG—81.835.1-0.93-0.811.00.30.30.00.10.0.250.0000.0
574A. MORALESG—46.021.0-0.94-0.772.00.00.81.00.00.0.4291.0001.0
575N. ESSENGUERF1923.020.9-0.96-0.830.00.00.00.00.50.0.000.0000.0
576T. EVBUOMWANF—51.65.4-0.96-0.800.00.00.40.00.00.0.000.0000.0
577M. FULTZG—57.018.5-0.97-0.850.80.00.21.60.40.0.182.0000.8
578H. SALLISG—83.317.8-0.98-0.820.90.00.10.50.00.1.600.5000.6
579J. BROOMERC23115.022.9-1.01-0.910.90.01.50.40.30.2.167.3330.3
580D. BROWN IIG—13.014.1-1.01-0.850.00.01.00.00.00.0.000.0000.0
581J. TELFORTF—84.38.9-1.08-0.970.10.00.40.10.10.0.000.2500.1
582C. HEPBURNRG—26.523.3-1.09-0.900.00.00.51.00.50.0.000.0000.5

Showing 582 of 582 players · baseline = top 400 players · per-game values

About Player Category Values (CatV)

Fantasy Hoops Edge Player Category Values (CatV) measure how much a player contributes above a league-baseline replacement in each of the nine standard roto categories: points, rebounds, assists, steals, blocks, field-goal percentage, free-throw percentage, three-pointers made, and turnovers. A positive CatV means the player lifts your team above the baseline in that category; a negative value means he costs you ground.

Baselines are calibrated per league size — a 12-team league has a shallower player pool than a 20-team league, so the replacement level is higher. CatV automatically adjusts so that a player ranked #120 overall reads as a fringe starter in a 12-team league and a valuable contributor in a 20-team league. Minus1V shows the marginal cost of dropping that player from your roster — useful for evaluating trade and waiver-wire decisions.

Values are derived from real NBA box-score data and recomputed each season. The tool supports both current-season and prior-season datasets so managers can compare year-over-year trends and project which players are trending up or down across categories.